banner
 
ASETNig./NYSC PARTNERSHIP PROGRAMME
ADMISSION LIST FOR BATCH ‘C’ (NIGER STATE)

Professional Qualificaton In Business Consultancy, Project Management,
Agro-Allied ICT, Cosmetology And Food Processing


S/N ASET CODE NYSC CODE NAMES SEX
1 NG2012C001 NG/12C/1297
NNADIUKWU JONATHAN C.
M
2 NG2012C002 NG/12C/0481
FAKOLOGBON OYEYEMI VICTOR
M
3 NG2012C003 NG/Q12C/1701
ONUORAH REMIGIUS C.
M
4 NG2012C004 NG/12C/1328
ATORE PAUL U.
M
5 NG2012C005 NG/12C/0223
OMOIKE EROMOSELE EPHRAIM
M
6 NG2012C006 NG/12C/1109
ABASIRIM ROSE C.
F
7 NG2012C007 NG/12C/0812
ILO DEBORAH ADENIKE
F
8 NG2012C008 NG/12C/0151
OLARINDE SARAFADEEN OLAYEMI
M
9 NG2012C009 NG/12C/0610
CHINAKA RUTH OLUOMACHI
F
10 NG2012C010 NG/12C/0248
JOB BASSEY BASSEY
M
11 NG2012C011 NG/12C/1684
ALI FAISAL EZE
M
12 NG2012C012 NG/12C/0451
OLUWAGBEMI CHARLES
M
13 NG2012C013 NG/12C/1357
AJIROTUTUABAYOMI JULIUS
M
14 NG2012C014 NG/12C/0471
ORISANMI OLUWABORI ISAAC
M
15 NG2012C015 NG/12C/0814
EMMANUEL ERASMUS EFFIONG
 
16 NG2012C016 NG/12C/0031
AKWARANDU KOSIDICHIMMA
M
17 NG2012C017 NG/12C/0159
OMOREGBEE O. AUGUSTINE
M
18 NG2012C018 NG/12C/1303
ADEKAMBI RAZAQ ADEWALE
M
19 NG2012C019 NG/12C/0216
ADEFIOYE MOSHOOD ADESANMI
M
20 NG2012C020 NG/12C/1201
UCHEM CHINELO L.
F
21 NG2012C021 NG/12C/0019
IHEANACHO CHARITY
F
22 NG2012C022 NG/12C/1418
UHUMAGHO BARNABAS MONDAY
M
23 NG2012C023 NG/12C/0705
UHUMAGHO BARNABAS MONDAY
M
24 NG2012C024 NG/12C/0772
FADEYI BABATUNDE TEMITAYO
M
25 NG2012C025 NG/12C/0465
EZEMA IFEANYI
M
26 NG2012C026 NG/12C/0337
UKWUOMA GOODNESS N.
F
27 NG2012C027 NG/12C/0140
AGU ABRAHAM
M
28 NG2012C028 NG/12C/0814
EMMANUEL ERASMUS EFFIONG
M
29 NG2012C029 NG/12C/0536
DUKE CHRISTOPHER
M
30 NG2012C030 NG/12C/0430
OLANIPON AYORINDE OLALEKOM
M
31 NG2012C031 NG/12C/0845
CHUKWU OLUCHI BLESSING
F
32 NG2012C032 NG/12C/1042
AMAYO ISIBOR
M
33 NG2012C033 NG/12C/1703
OGU HYACINTH ONYINYECHUKWU
M
34 NG2012C034 NG/12C/0105
MAKU T. JAMES
M
35 NG2012C035 NG/12C/1670
KOLAWOLE TEMITOPE
M
36 NG2012C036 NG/12C/0115
USMAN SHEHU MUSA-NADIJE
M
37 NG2012C037 NG/12C/1404
TITILOLA ROTIMI ENIOLA
M
38 NG2012C038 NG/12C/0060
AKAMBE TOSANWUMI
M
39 NG2012C039 NG/12C/1192
FASUYI BANJI ALEX
M
40 NG2012C040 NG/12C/0181
AMIENO WHITE BLESSING
M
41 NG2012C041 NG/12C/0557
OGIDIGBO HOPE
M
42 NG2012C042 NG/12C/01448
TAOFEEK OLUWASEUN O.
M
43 NG2012C043 NG/12C/1420
OPEIFA SEYI TEMITOPE
M
44 NG2012C044 NG/12C/1111
KANWEI BRIGHT
M
45 NG2012C045 NG/12C/1634
BELLO SAKA
M
46 NG2012C046  
 
47 NG2012C047  
 
48 NG2012C048 NG/12C/0274
ADETUNJI LANREWAJU R.
M
49 NG2012C049 NG/12C/1344
ATEKWU CHIKE T.
M
50 NG2012C050 NG/12C/0215
EZE CHUKWUMA A.
F
51 NG2012C051 NG/12C/0895
IBRAHIM AYOMIPO
F
52 NG2012C052 NG/12C/0298
OHABUGHIRO CHIBUIKE
M
53 NG2012C053 NG/12C/0183
ESANJUMI BARRY SAMUEL
M
54 NG2012C054 NG/12C/0810
ADEMOH MOMOHBELLO
M
55 NG2012C055 NG/12C/1053
ABDUL T. DAKO
M
56 NG2012C056 NG/12C/0144
ADEBOYE OLAOLU
M
57 NG2012C057 NG/12C/0390
OVIA MAUREEN NWANNEKA
F
58 NG2012C058 NG/12C/1742
FATIMA MUHAMMAD LADAN
F
59 NG2012C059 NG/12C/0190
NWABUISI A. JOSEPH
M
60 NG2012C060 NG/12C/1702
NWEKE NNAMDI GERALD
M
61 NG2012C061 NG/12C/0243
TEMENU OLAREWAJU
M
62 NG2012C062 NG/12C/0271
JOHN BENEDICT BABANG
M
63 NG2012C063 NG/12C/1011
PRISCILLA HABILA
F
64 NG2012C064 NG/12C/1836
ADEKUNLE IFEOLUWA DEBORAH
F
65 NG2012C065 NG/12C/0002
OZOEMENA SCHOLASTICA CHINENYE
F
66 NG2012C066 NG/12C/1174
EGONG EJUNO
M
67 NG2012C067 NG/12C/0899
MOMOH HAPPINESS SAFURAT
F
68 NG2012C068 NG/12C/0997
OLADEJO RASHEEDAT ABIODUN
M
69 NG2012C069 NG/12C/1128
EHIWOGWU AMAEZE
F
70 NG2012C070 NG/12C/0464
SODIPO KEHINDE OLUWASEYI
M
71 NG2012C071 NG/12C/0564
DUKUANYIM MARCELLINUS C.
M
72 NG2012C072 NG/12C/1308
OMOBOWALE TITILOPE
F
73 NG2012C073 NG/12C/0051
OBIKILI EMMANUEL C.
M
74 NG2012C074 NG/12C/0035
NWABUWE IKENNA EUGENE
M
75 NG2012C075 NG/12C/0348
ADEDOYIN BOSEDE
F
76 NG2012C076 NG/12C/0373
BAMISAYE ESTHER KIKELOMO
F
77 NG2012C077 NG/12C/0717
INWEREGBU KELECHI M.
M
78 NG2012C078 NG/12C/0284
PETER ESHIOROMHE VINCENT
M
79 NG2012C079 NG/12C/0218
ODUSANYA HAKEEM O.
M
80 NG2012C080 NG/12C/0438
ORDU VICTOR ONYEUGE
M
81 NG2012C081 NG/12C/0911
BABA RUKAYA
M
82 NG2012C082 NG/12C/0134
OYEWALE BABATUNDE Y.
M
83 NG2012C0283 NG/12C/1394
SHONIBARE OLUWANISHOLA T.
M
84 NG2012C084 NG/12C/0575
NASIRU BAGUDU TILLI
M
85 NG2012C085 NG/12C/1170
EKWUJURU CHINONYE AUSTIN.
M
86 NG2012C086 NG/12C/0792
AJOM SUNDAY N.
M
87 NG2012C087 NG/12C/0202
MESAGAN OLUWAMRE JOSEPH
M
88 NG2012C088 NG/12C/0157
BASSEY SAMUEL JOHN
M
89 NG2012C089 NG/12C/0122
EDUNO ETIM EFFIONG
M
90 NG2012C090 NG/12C/1358
IROEGBU CHIMAOGE GRACE
F
91 NG2012C091 NG/12C/0019
IHEANACHO CHARITY
F
92 NG2012C092 NG/12C/0850
KANU NNWOLA SANDRA
F
93 NG2012C093 NG/12C/1758
AMARAEGBU JACINTA C.
F
94 NG2012C094 NG/12C/1186
SADEEQ SURAJU ADEWALE
M
95 NG2012C095 NG/12C/0079
AKINTONDE ADEWUMI SAMUEL
M
96 NG2012C096 NG/12C/0240
ODUWOLE HAMMED A.
M
97 NG2012C097 NG/12C/0905
UGORJI PRECIOUS CHIDINMA
F
98 NG2012C098 NG/12C/0267
NWEKE CHIOMA B.
F
99 NG2012C099 NG/12C/0751
KONYE ASSUPTA C.
F
100 NG2012C100 NG/12C/0117
NWACHUKW CHIOMA ROSE
F
101 NG2012C101 NG/12C/1751
NGENE OGOCHUKWU GRACE
F
102 NG2012C102 NG/12C/1270
CHINYERE E. MALIZU
F
103 NG2012C103 NG/12C/0380
YINUSA ORWEBOWALE TITILAYO
F
104 NG2012C104 NG/12C/0950
UWDIA ABEL
M
105 NG2012C105 NG/12C/0084
OGUMU GODWIN
M
106 NG2012C106 NG/12C/1620
ONYEMALINI O. ELVIS
M
107 NG2012C107 NG/12C/1326
AZABI BABATUNDE EMMANUEL
M
108 NG2012C108 NG/12C/0083
OGBUE CHIMAOBI I.
M
109 NG2012C109 NG/12C/1143
DANIEL SUNDAY OJANEH
M
110 NG2012C110 NG/12C/0868
ILOAFUNSI CHIOMA BENEDINE
F
111 NG2012C111 NG/12C/1463
AKINWALE OLAMOJIBA ESTHER
F
112 NG2012C112 NG/12C/0180
BELLO AL-AMEN
M
113 NG2012C113 NG/12C/1347
IBEH CHIDOZIE CHRISTON
M
114 NG2012C114 NG/12C/0213
DAFIEWHARE OGHOGHO
M
115 NG2012C115 NG/12C/0080
ODONOAMAECHI EZE
M
116 NG2012C116 NG/12C/0065
AKUDO CLETUS OLISE
M
117 NG2012C117 NG/12C/0027
ADENIYI ISAAC O.
M
118 NG2012C118 NG/12C/0496
OLORUNNUSI HENRY O.
M
119 NG2012C119 NG/12C/1468
TOWOBOLA SEUN RAPHAEL
M
120 NG2012C120 NG/12C/0036
AYEMHENRE ELIJAH
M
121 NG2012C121 NG/12C/1215
UGWUAGADA PAUL U.
M
122 NG2012C122 NG/12C/0613
ONWUEGBULE GLADYS
F
123 NG2012C123 NG/12C/0668
AKINDEZE ELIZABETH
F
124 NG2012C124 NG/12C/0013
ONYEUKWU IJEOMA C.
F
125 NG2012C125 NG/12C/0728
EGBUJOR STELLA EBERE
F
126 NG2012C126 NG/12C/0914
ADELADU OMOLADE C.
F
127 NG2012C127 NG/12C/0167
BALOGUN OLUWASEUN OLAMIDE
F
128 NG2012C128 NG/12C/0104
ADELEYE KADIJAT
F
129 NG2012C129 NG/12C/0922
NWEKE ANNA I.
F
130 NG2012C130 NG/12C/0205
OSISANYA MONSURU ADEKUNLE
M
Continue from the next page
Next >>Page 1 2 3 Back to galary
emailcall
Phone: (+234) 080353 08933, 08086346886, 042-481629, 042-481627
Email: info@asetnigeria.com